ape music

Various - 15 Years Of Drumcode

MP3 .rar: 1305 mb | APE/FLAC .rar: 1434 mb
Various - 15 Years Of Drumcode
Performer: Various
Album Title: 15 Years Of Drumcode
Label: Drumcode ‎– DC15Y006
Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM
Country: Sweden
Date of released: Jan 2012
Category: Electronic
Style: Techno
Category: Electronic
Rating: 3.7
Votes: 453
Other Format: VOC XM AHX MPC MMF ADX VOX

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Paul Ritch Adrenaline
Written-By, Producer – Paul Ritch
B Jesper Dahlbäck No Control
Written-By, Producer – Jesper Dahlbäck

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Recorded At – The Globe Studios
  • Copyright (c) – Drumcode
  • Lacquer Cut At – Masterpiece
  • Published By – Copyright Control
  • Published By – Universal Music Publishing Scandinavia

Credits

  • Artwork, Design – Karlsson-Larsson
  • Lacquer Cut By – Wally*

Notes

Recorded in Globe Studios Stockholm.
Side A: Published by Copyright Control.
Side B: Published by Universal Scandinavia.
© Drumcode 2011.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Etchings Side A): DC 15 Y 006 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Etchings Side B): DC 15 Y 006 B WALLY MASTERPIECE MPO

Recommendations



Various - 15 Years Of Drumcode download

Music-APE.com
© All right reserved. 2016-2018
Feedback