ape music

Dreaming Together - 4 Edens And A World Of Shells

MP3 .rar: 1527 mb | APE/FLAC .rar: 1388 mb
Dreaming Together - 4 Edens And A World Of Shells
Performer: Dreaming Together
Album Title: 4 Edens And A World Of Shells
Label: Odd Size ‎– OS 05
Type: Vinyl, LP, Album
Country: France
Date of released: 1988
Category: Electronic
Style: Experimental, Ambient
Category: Electronic
Rating: 4.3
Votes: 369
Other Format: WAV ASF AA MMF FLAC MPC ADX

Tracklist

A1 Square The Square
A2 Aqua Spherica
A3 The Hard Oak
B1 The Light Of Iaii
B2 How Not To Go ?
B3 Two Cubes Not

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Odd Size Distribution
  • Printed By – Glory
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – Translab

Credits

  • Sleeve – Thierry H. Noyer

Notes

Released with color artwork applied inset on each sleeve.
No track durations given on the release.

Imprimé en [Printed in] France

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout, etched): MPO FROM MUDDY MEX - Ʈ OS 05 A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B runout, etched): MPO TO ShMN LMAVR - Ʈ OS 05 B1

Recommendations



Dreaming Together - 4 Edens And A World Of Shells download

Music-APE.com
© All right reserved. 2016-2018
Feedback